关于 realme 16 Pro Plus 的评价
在我们的评测中,realme 16 Pro+ 几乎没有任何缺点,其配置在同价位机型中也属上乘:它拥有快速处理器、高分辨率摄像头(也适合变焦拍摄)、明亮的屏幕以及时尚、高品质的外壳,可以说做了很多正确的事情。
此外,它的扬声器音量大、音质好,电池容量大、续航能力强,还通过了 IP 认证,因此在泳池中不必担心没有手机。
不过,更新政策只能算一般,你只能使用一个 USB 2.0 端口。此外,也没有用于内存扩展的 microSD 插槽或 6 GHz 频段的 WiFi。
因此,realme 16 Pro Plus 缺少了一些高端功能,但总体而言,它是一款功能全面、价格合理的产品。
Pros
Cons
价格和供应情况
在亚马逊网站上,这款中档手机的售价约为 600 美元。
规格
表壳和功能 - 背面采用硅胶材质
realme 16 Pro+ 有三种颜色可供选择:米色版(名为 "大师金")和鹅卵石灰的背面采用了有机硅胶材料,触感非常舒适,有一种类似皮革的轻盈质感。
而粉色版本则表面光滑,但重量也轻了几克,略显纤薄。摄像头模块采用反光镀铬设计,与背面融为一体,并略带弧度,这在摩托罗拉手机上很常见。
所有机型都通过了 IP68/IP69 认证,因此可以浸入浅水而不会损坏。
我们的测试设备配备 256 GB 大容量存储和 8 GB 内存,国际上也有 128 或 512 GB 存储和最高 12 GB 内存的机型。
遗憾的是,它只有一个 USB 2.0 端口,因此没有有线图像输出。不过,有一个红外线传感器,可用于远程控制电视等。
» Notebookcheck多媒体笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck游戏笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck低价办公/商务笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck高端办公/商务笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck工作站笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck亚笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck超级本产品Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck变形本产品Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck平板电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck智能手机Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck评测过最出色的笔记本电脑屏幕
» Notebookcheck售价500欧元以下笔记本电脑Top 10排名
» Notebookcheck售价300欧元以下笔记本电脑Top 10排名
通信和操作 - 输入流畅
realme 16 Pro+ 的无线局域网连接不得不使用不太繁忙的 6 GHz 网络,但仍能实现快速和相对稳定的连接。
许多 4G 和 5G 频率都可用,因此这款手机也可以在国际上使用。它可通过 GPS 或北斗等多个卫星网络定位。
高达 144 Hz 的屏幕可以快速处理触摸屏输入,使操作非常流畅。只有屏幕边缘的边角偶尔会出现操作失误。
指纹传感器隐藏在显示屏后面。它工作可靠。也可以使用面部识别解锁手机,但这里只使用了 2D 方法。
| Networking | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| iperf3 transmit GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
| iperf3 receive GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
| Realme 14 Pro+ | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 6GHz | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 6GHz | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 | |
| Average 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 6GHz | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 6GHz | |
| iperf3 transmit GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
| iperf3 receive GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
| Average of class Smartphone | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 | |
| iperf3 transmit AXE11000 6GHz | |
| iperf3 receive AXE11000 6GHz | |
| iperf3 transmit GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
| iperf3 receive GT-BE19000 WiFi7 | |
软件和可持续性 - 高达Android 20
Android 预装了 16 个安全补丁,安全补丁的日期为 2026 年 4 月,因此在本次评测时仍然是最新的。
根据制造商的说法,你可以期待三次主要的Android 更新和四年的安全补丁。对于欧盟指令来说,这实际上太短了。
Realme 谈到了背面的 "环保 "有机硅材料,但没有详细说明。我们无法找到任何有关可持续发展的进一步信息。
相机 - 允许放大
Image comparison
Choose a scene and navigate within the first image. One click changes the position on touchscreens. One click on the zoomed-in image opens the original in a new window. The first image shows the scaled photograph of the test device.
Hauptkamera PflanzeHauptkamera UmgebungHauptkamera Low LightWeitwinkelkamera

显示屏 - 可惜略带绿色
屏幕亮度可高达 1,775 cd/m²,因此在室外的反光效果也非常明显。遗憾的是,棕色调的显示效果并不理想,在浅灰度下还能看到轻微的绿色偏色。
我们测量到 PWM 闪烁频率为 90 Hz,存在直流调光,但制造商没有说明频率。敏感的人在购买前一定要对显示器进行测试。
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brightness Distribution: 97 %
Center on Battery: 1775 cd/m²
Contrast: ∞:1 (Black: 0 cd/m²)
ΔE ColorChecker Calman: 2.29 | ∀{0.5-29.43 Ø4.74}
ΔE Greyscale Calman: 3.8 | ∀{0.09-98 Ø4.98}
93.9% sRGB (Calman 2D)
Gamma: 2.219
CCT: 6418 K
| Realme 16 Pro+ AMOLED, 2800x1280, 6.8" | Realme 14 Pro+ OLED, 2800x1272, 6.8" | Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro AMOLED, 2756x1268, 6.6" | Nothing Phone (4a) Pro AMOLED, 2800x1260, 6.8" | Motorola Edge 70 Fusion AMOLED, 2772x1272, 6.8" | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Screen | 14% | 12% | 7% | 12% | |
| Brightness middle (cd/m²) | 1775 | 1169 -34% | 1104 -38% | 1604 -10% | 1501 -15% |
| Brightness (cd/m²) | 1744 | 1148 -34% | 1102 -37% | 1585 -9% | 1476 -15% |
| Brightness Distribution (%) | 97 | 94 -3% | 97 0% | 95 -2% | 96 -1% |
| Black Level * (cd/m²) | |||||
| Colorchecker dE 2000 * | 2.29 | 1.17 49% | 1.2 48% | 1.9 17% | 1.52 34% |
| Colorchecker dE 2000 max. * | 5.41 | 2.38 56% | 2.4 56% | 4.3 21% | 3.47 36% |
| Greyscale dE 2000 * | 3.8 | 1.9 50% | 2.1 45% | 2.9 24% | 2.6 32% |
| Gamma | 2.219 99% | 2.249 98% | 2.22 99% | 2.27 97% | 2.184 101% |
| CCT | 6418 101% | 6732 97% | 6472 100% | 7083 92% | 6444 101% |
* ... smaller is better
| Display / APL18 Peak Brightness | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
| Display / HDR Peak Brightness | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
Screen Flickering / PWM (Pulse-Width Modulation)
| Screen flickering / PWM detected | 90 Hz Amplitude: 14 % | ||
The display backlight flickers at 90 Hz (worst case, e.g., utilizing PWM) . The frequency of 90 Hz is very low, so the flickering may cause eyestrain and headaches after extended use. In comparison: 52 % of all tested devices do not use PWM to dim the display. If PWM was detected, an average of 7867 (minimum: 5 - maximum: 343500) Hz was measured. | |||
固定缩放级别和不同亮度设置下的测量系列(最低亮度下的振幅曲线看起来很平,但这是缩放造成的。信息框显示的是最小亮度下的振幅放大图)
Display Response Times
| ↔ Response Time Black to White | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 ms ... rise ↗ and fall ↘ combined | ↗ 0.7 ms rise | |
| ↘ 0.6 ms fall | ||
| The screen shows very fast response rates in our tests and should be very well suited for fast-paced gaming. In comparison, all tested devices range from 0.1 (minimum) to 240 (maximum) ms. » 7 % of all devices are better. This means that the measured response time is better than the average of all tested devices (19.9 ms). | ||
| ↔ Response Time 50% Grey to 80% Grey | ||
| 1.6 ms ... rise ↗ and fall ↘ combined | ↗ 1 ms rise | |
| ↘ 0.6 ms fall | ||
| The screen shows very fast response rates in our tests and should be very well suited for fast-paced gaming. In comparison, all tested devices range from 0.165 (minimum) to 636 (maximum) ms. » 8 % of all devices are better. This means that the measured response time is better than the average of all tested devices (31.2 ms). | ||
性能、排放和电池寿命 - 功能强大、持久耐用
高通 高通骁龙 7 代 4功能相当强大,非常适合 450 欧元左右的手机。手机 Poco X8 Pro显示,这个价位的手机还可以有更高的性能,但 realme 16 Pro+ 在日常使用中不会出现卡顿,还能运行要求更高的应用程序。
3D 性能不错,可以玩一两款手机游戏。
同样令人高兴的是,即使在长时间高负荷运行的情况下手机表面会明显发热,但几乎不会出现卡顿现象。
扬声器功能强大,整体音效均衡。许多蓝牙音频编解码器可实现耳机的简单无线连接,且音质良好。
电池容量为 7,000 毫安时,性能相当强劲,续航时间超过 23 小时。得益于快速充电技术,只需不到一个小时就能完成充电。
| Realme 16 Pro+ | Realme 14 Pro+ | Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | Average 256 GB UFS 3.1 Flash | Average of class Smartphone | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AndroBench 3-5 | 7% | 31% | 18% | 10% | -16% | 4% | |
| Sequential Read 256KB (MB/s) | 1997 | 2002 0% | 3576.86 79% | 1977.37 -1% | 2049.4 3% | 1768 ? -11% | 2229 ? 12% |
| Sequential Write 256KB (MB/s) | 1729 | 1760 2% | 3565.14 106% | 1738.18 1% | 1825.9 6% | 1225 ? -29% | 1910 ? 10% |
| Random Read 4KB (MB/s) | 299 | 366 22% | 324.76 9% | 409.28 37% | 351.2 17% | 289 ? -3% | 306 ? 2% |
| Random Write 4KB (MB/s) | 402 | 411 2% | 112.05 -72% | 547.62 36% | 452.1 12% | 325 ? -19% | 362 ? -10% |
(-) The maximum temperature on the upper side is 48 °C / 118 F, compared to the average of 35.2 °C / 95 F, ranging from 21.9 to 247 °C for the class Smartphone.
(-) The bottom heats up to a maximum of 48.2 °C / 119 F, compared to the average of 34 °C / 93 F
(+) In idle usage, the average temperature for the upper side is 25.8 °C / 78 F, compared to the device average of 32.9 °C / 91 F.
3DMark 压力测试
| 3DMark | |
| Wild Life Stress Test Stability | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | |
| Realme 14 Pro+ | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| Wild Life Extreme Stress Test | |
| Realme 14 Pro+ | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| Solar Bay Stress Test Stability | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
| Steel Nomad Light Stress Test Stability | |
| Realme 16 Pro+ | |
| Realme 14 Pro+ | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro | |
Realme 16 Pro+ audio analysis
(+) | speakers can play relatively loud (87 dB)
Bass 100 - 315 Hz
(-) | nearly no bass - on average 32.6% lower than median
(-) | bass is not linear (18.4% delta to prev. frequency)
Mids 400 - 2000 Hz
(±) | higher mids - on average 8.4% higher than median
(+) | mids are linear (6.7% delta to prev. frequency)
Highs 2 - 16 kHz
(+) | balanced highs - only 3.6% away from median
(+) | highs are linear (5.8% delta to prev. frequency)
Overall 100 - 16.000 Hz
(±) | linearity of overall sound is average (27.4% difference to median)
Compared to same class
» 71% of all tested devices in this class were better, 5% similar, 24% worse
» The best had a delta of 11%, average was 35%, worst was 134%
Compared to all devices tested
» 83% of all tested devices were better, 4% similar, 13% worse
» The best had a delta of 4%, average was 24%, worst was 134%
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion audio analysis
(±) | speaker loudness is average but good (78.5 dB)
Bass 100 - 315 Hz
(-) | nearly no bass - on average 20.3% lower than median
(-) | bass is not linear (25.6% delta to prev. frequency)
Mids 400 - 2000 Hz
(±) | higher mids - on average 8.1% higher than median
(-) | mids are not linear (15% delta to prev. frequency)
Highs 2 - 16 kHz
(+) | balanced highs - only 3.9% away from median
(±) | linearity of highs is average (13% delta to prev. frequency)
Overall 100 - 16.000 Hz
(-) | overall sound is not linear (35.7% difference to median)
Compared to same class
» 85% of all tested devices in this class were better, 1% similar, 14% worse
» The best had a delta of 11%, average was 35%, worst was 134%
Compared to all devices tested
» 94% of all tested devices were better, 1% similar, 5% worse
» The best had a delta of 4%, average was 24%, worst was 134%
| Realme 16 Pro+ 7000 mAh | Realme 14 Pro+ 6000 mAh | Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro 6500 mAh | Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 5080 mAh | Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 7000 mAh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battery runtime | -17% | -16% | -22% | 6% | |
| WiFi v1.3 (h) | 23.1 | 19.2 -17% | 19.4 -16% | 18 -22% | 24.5 6% |
| Reader / Idle (h) | 39.3 | ||||
| Load (h) | 5.4 |
Notebookcheck 总体评分
Realme 16 Pro+
- 05/11/2026 v8
Florian Schmitt
可比较的替代品
Image | Model / Review | Price | Weight | Drive | Display |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Realme 16 Pro+ Qualcomm Snapdragon 7 Gen 4 SM7750-AB ⎘ Qualcomm Adreno 722 ⎘ 8 GB Memory, 256 GB | List Price: 449€ | 203 g | 256 GB UFS 3.1 Flash | 6.80" 2800x1280 453 PPI AMOLED | |
| Realme 14 Pro+ Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 ⎘ Qualcomm Adreno 810 ⎘ 12 GB Memory, 512 GB | Amazon: List Price: 499€ | 194 g | 512 GB UFS 3.1 Flash | 6.83" 2800x1272 450 PPI OLED | |
| Xiaomi Poco X8 Pro MediaTek Dimensity 8500 ⎘ ARM Mali-G720 MP8 ⎘ 12 GB Memory, 512 GB | Amazon: List Price: 400€ | 202 g | 512 GB UFS 4.1 Flash | 6.59" 2756x1268 460 PPI AMOLED | |
| Nothing Phone (4a) Pro Qualcomm Snapdragon 7 Gen 4 SM7750-AB ⎘ Qualcomm Adreno 722 ⎘ 12 GB Memory, 256 GB | Amazon: List Price: 549€ | 210 g | 256 GB UFS 3.1 Flash | 6.83" 2800x1260 450 PPI AMOLED | |
| Motorola Edge 70 Fusion Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 ⎘ Qualcomm Adreno 810 ⎘ 8 GB Memory, 256 GB | Amazon: List Price: 420€ | 193 g | 256 GB UFS 3.1 Flash | 6.78" 2772x1272 450 PPI AMOLED |
Transparency
The selection of devices to be reviewed is made by our editorial team. The test sample was freely purchased by the author at his/her own expense. The lender had no influence on this review, nor did the manufacturer receive a copy of this review before publication. There was no obligation to publish this review. As an independent media company, Notebookcheck is not subjected to the authority of manufacturers, retailers or publishers.
This is how Notebookcheck is testing
Every year, Notebookcheck independently reviews hundreds of laptops and smartphones using standardized procedures to ensure that all results are comparable. We have continuously developed our test methods for around 20 years and set industry standards in the process. In our test labs, high-quality measuring equipment is utilized by experienced technicians and editors. These tests involve a multi-stage validation process. Our complex rating system is based on hundreds of well-founded measurements and benchmarks, which maintains objectivity. Further information on our test methods can be found here.


































